Graffiti at 502 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13036592. - 6 days ago #13036597
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sidewalk



address: 502 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001731.120073944, 2110154.1695065857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77417865040959, -122.4374666270376

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13036592.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:41am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone