Graffiti at 502 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13036592. - 7 days ago #13036598
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Traffic light pole graffiti removal

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 502 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001717.978113426, 2110161.05292899

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77419680340225, -122.4375125803657

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13036592.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:41am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone