Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2090 Alemany Blvd

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 7 days ago #13036602
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Branches check both side of tree

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2090 Alemany Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6000247.59171407, 2090012.1634685153

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71878907460507, -122.4411529955663

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:40pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:43am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone