Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1404 Cole St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13036603
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1404 Cole St

coordinates x,y: 5998298.039581164, 2105666.155219441

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76165992576149, -122.4490188424283

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:43am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone