Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4546 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #13036604
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Orange adopt Street bag

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 4546 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5989185.027669532, 2109924.1802003332

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772825897211, -122.4808484507005

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:44am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone