Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Taylor St & The Embarcadero

OPENED 7 days ago #13036779
Photo_20201018_084933
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: Intersection of Taylor St & The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6008141.659943115, 2122743.9625193905

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8091095, -122.4161832

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 08:50am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 08:49am Submitted via Android Android