Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 289 Hermann St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #13036848
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Large furniture

Object: Other



address: 289 Hermann St

coordinates x,y: 6003941.613229182, 2108673.6815545256

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7702390168059, -122.4297145240306

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:05am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone