Damaged Public Property at 45 Washington St

OPENED 7 days ago #13036856
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Teeter totter fulcrum has missing and loose bolts @ Sue Bierman

Object ID # (if applicable): Play equipment

Nature of Request: Other



address: 45 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6013851.941973884, 2117965.961488791

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79630967516014, -122.3960858118596

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:07am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone