Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1708 Chestnut St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 7 days ago #13037043
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Overflowing sewer

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 1708 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6003637.79164799, 2120081.5717926044

coordinates lat,lng: 37.801545, -122.43158

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:06am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/18/2020 11:02:22AM.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/18/2020 11:00:53AM.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/18/2020 11:00:14AM.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/18/2020 11:01:21AM.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:51am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone