Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 26 Camp St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. Other;. - 7 days ago #13037125
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Chairs and other furniture appearing outside encampment abutting residence. More and more furniture are being collected and left here along with ongoing trash and human waste. Please remove excess furniture and trash and power wash sidewalk.

Object: Furniture



address: 26 Camp St

coordinates x,y: 6005813.3825343875, 2106364.1024421277

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76400327381499, -122.4230758905697

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed. Other;.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:14am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone