Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2745 25th St

OPENED 7 days ago #13037255
Photo_20201018_104442
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 2745 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6010710.073903277, 2101760.68367132

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75163842, -122.40581531

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:45am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:45am Submitted via Android Android