Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1367 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13037270
Photo_20201018_104716
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1367 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010706.535285703, 2101686.896945119

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75143562, -122.40582235

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:48am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:47am Submitted via Android Android