Damaged Public Property at 180 Stevenson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed NOT OUT. - 5 days ago #13037276
Photo_20201018_104517
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

South West corner of Stevenson and 3rd

Nature of Request: Other



address: 180 Stevenson St

coordinates x,y: 6011845.2471231995, 2114860.2073784387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78767016, -122.4028109

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 20, 2020 06:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed NOT OUT.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:48am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:48am Submitted via Android Android