Damaged Public Property at 444 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per DPW Issue is on Private Property. - 7 days ago #13037287
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Plywood wood falling of window safety hazard actual address 444 post

Object ID # (if applicable): None

Nature of Request: Other



address: 444 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6010008.30923707, 2115190.599673676

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7884746, -122.4091897

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per DPW Issue is on Private Property.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:50am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone