Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1274 Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 6 days ago #13037301
Photo_20201018_105424
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

No camping sign missing

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1274 Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011383.027384317, 2102411.7620878015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75346375, -122.40353394

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 07:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:55am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:54am Submitted via Android Android