Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 156 Onondaga Ave

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. - 7 days ago #13037374
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Water still leaking at curb.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 156 Onondaga Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000406.045719521, 2091366.5655505194

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72251697957223, -122.4407023827838

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:41pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:13am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone