Encampment at 3463 16th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13037424
Photo_20201018_112151
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Encampment on hallway, have trash all over, blocking restaurants dine-out set up

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 3463 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6003778.504662207, 2106522.07896917

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764322, -122.4301252

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:23am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:22am Submitted via Android Android