Park Requests at 2 Berry St

CLOSED Cancelled. This was reported yesterday and also this playground is not SF Recreation and Parks Department property. This is property of SF Port. - 6 days ago #13037461
Photo_20201018_112911
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Hey there, could we get the park by the ball park unlocked?

Nature of Request: Facility Lockout



address: Unknown #1001535790

coordinates x,y: 6016061.083736965, 2112073.4739380004

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78025291, -122.38803025

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 08:34am Closed with status: Cancelled. This was reported yesterday and also this playground is not SF Recreation and Parks Department property. This is property of SF Port.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:30am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:30am Submitted via Android Android