Garbage Containers at 111 Fowler Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13037477
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Full

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 111 Fowler Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996992.931220927, 2099348.8469721554

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74423944596838, -122.4530766172922

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 09:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:35am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone