Garbage Containers at 115 Fowler Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13037481
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Full

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 115 Fowler Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996981.899588077, 2099441.619998261

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74449354568794, -122.4531214579041

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 09:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:36am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone