Park Requests at Intersection Of Sunnydale Ave & End (2100 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris picked up from location. - 4 days ago #13037498
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Sofa w/ pull-out bed and other household things are dumped in the large parking area near the McLaren Park bike park along Sunnydale Ave.

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000898103

coordinates x,y: 6005275.1076792125, 2088370.5192478797

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71456656515384, -122.4236582034476

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 21, 2020 07:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris picked up from location.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:41am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone