Park Requests at Unknown #1001535725

OPENED 7 days ago #13037508
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Graffiti maintained on park property signals that RPD tolerates bight and disorder at Alamo Square

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001535725

coordinates x,y: 6002457.116170387, 2110849.2185258204

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77612833, -122.435005

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:43am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone