Park Requests at Unknown #1001535725

OPENED 7 days ago #13037510
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Graffiti and trash maintained on park property signals that RPD tolerates bight and disorder at Alamo Square

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001535725

coordinates x,y: 6002533.386185573, 2110902.8794995924

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77627999999999, -122.434745

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:44am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone