Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3428 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #13037532
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Loose trash and garbage left from homeless man who sleeps here and makes a mess of all his things

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3428 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6006664.229626196, 2105027.8187347427

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76038212814185, -122.4200382195235

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:51am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone