Garbage Containers at 1597 30th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13037543
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Overflowing trash can spilling into sidewalk and street

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1597 30th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986801.960377097, 2104402.444277146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75752593654814, -122.4886857062849

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 06:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:53am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone