Graffiti at 114 Steiner St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13037558. - 6 days ago #13037577
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

AT&T / Comcast / PG&E are responsible for proper maintenance of their property. Call them out on their failure to respect the laws designed to protect our neighborhoods.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 114 Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003392.655987066, 2108743.2917490616

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77039904924467, -122.4316183335001

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13037558.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:58am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone