Park Requests at Intersection Of Mansell St & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris picked up from location. - 4 days ago #13037583
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Looks and smells like a toilet in McLaren Park between Glen Eagles golf course and Sunnydale. Not too far from the picnic area at Sunnydale Ave and Persia/Mansell. Near the chain link fence behind the Glen Eagles clubhouse.

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1003232323

coordinates x,y: 6004934.209510977, 2088964.747151654

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71617893814119, -122.4248787372918

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 21, 2020 07:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris picked up from location.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:58am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone