Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 34 Steiner St

OPENED 7 days ago #13037584
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Failure to respond to complaints against neglected public property

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 34 Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003403.334831757, 2108574.8939412837

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76993727532253, -122.4315693712814

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:59am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone