Garbage Containers at 42 Steiner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #13037587
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Remove unwanted and unmaintained public property from public space

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 42 Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003366.777697781, 2108452.787266025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7695999281197, -122.4316871023679

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 20, 2020 06:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:59am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone