Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2725 Anza St Inner Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921361. Citation was issued. - 7 days ago #13037601
20201018_120308
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Vehicle parked blocking our driveway, unable to get our vehicles i

Make/Model: Honda civic

License Plate: 8pac011

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 2725 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5990183.586410134, 2111874.0157418717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7782376, -122.4775369

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921361. Citation was issued.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:04pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:04pm Submitted via Web Web