Garbage Containers at 2015 18th Ave Inner Sunset

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13011170. - 6 days ago #13037603
E2a04554-1eca-4637-8c75-fac819b10b0c
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 2015 18th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990596.937440259, 2101657.802030927

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7502106, -122.4753609

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13011170.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:05pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:05pm Submitted via Web Web