Garbage Containers at 998 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 days ago #13037606
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Garbage toter on corner of van ness and offarrell. Full Doesnt belong there Please remove

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 998 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006561.2731368365, 2113901.723744515

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78474194805698, -122.4210243779516

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 20, 2020 06:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:07pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone