Park Requests at Intersection Of Mansell St & End (000 Block Of)

OPENED 7 days ago #13037614
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Appears to be remnants of a homeless encampment next to the chain link fence above Glen Eagles golf course and below the fire trail and Mansell.

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000898103

coordinates x,y: 6005236.494221576, 2089160.4366661957

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71673332903321, -122.4238478020974

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:08pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone