Garbage Containers at 2101 Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13037631
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2101 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6004606.27278305, 2116728.385727148

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7923928539597, -122.427989532179

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 03:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:14pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone