Garbage Containers at 2400 Lawton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 6 days ago #13037650
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Please remove this dump magnet.

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 2400 Lawton St

coordinates x,y: 5986815.129271362, 2104377.543149949

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75745833333333, -122.4886383333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 01:00pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:20pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone