Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Fulton St & Broderick St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 7 days ago #13037678
F40a3163-cca1-4ab0-82f3-08dcfd1cedf3
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

[Private vehicle]

License Plate: none

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: Intersection of Fulton St & Broderick St

coordinates x,y: 6001076.764903773, 2111059.0681571183

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77662605050744, -122.43979504343349

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:29pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:29pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:29pm Submitted via Open311 Open311