Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 4425 Cabrillo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921458. Citation was issued. - 7 days ago #13037689
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Red Nissan blocking sidewalk

Make/Model: Nissan

License Plate: 6wrn693

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 4425 Cabrillo St

coordinates x,y: 5981870.034710626, 2110253.74831166

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77330289248079, -122.5061758554508

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921458. Citation was issued.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:35pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone