Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 225 Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921490. Unable to Locate. - 7 days ago #13037711
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

This BMW car blocking 1/3 of the driveway that hard to get out of the garage.

Make/Model: BMW

License Plate: 5WYB461

Color: Silver/light blueish

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 225 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009404.58327444, 2113808.0048269336

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78464448579641, -122.4111808025045

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921490. Unable to Locate.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:46pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone