Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 5410 California St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 5 days ago #13037718
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Dead rat in the center of the sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 5410 California St

coordinates x,y: 5990813.105842987, 2114090.6820759526

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78436046193734, -122.4755210783418

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 20, 2020 01:50pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Oct 20, 2020 01:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13033392.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:47pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone