Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 361 3rd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 202921514 for details. - 7 days ago #13037725
Photo_20201018_124757
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Silver Honda

Make/Model: Honda / fit

License Plate: 6ylp307

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 361 3rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994890.407120556, 2113138.5547311744

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78198169, -122.46134609

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 202921514 for details.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:50pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:50pm Submitted via Android Android