Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 10 Hunters Point Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #13037739
Photo_20201018_125414
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Three dressers

Object: Other



address: 10 Hunters Point Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6018917.252593525, 2094725.4532335927

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73277664, -122.3769455

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:54pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:54pm Submitted via Android Android