Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 326 Monterey Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921541. Citation was issued. - 7 days ago #13037756
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

License Plate: N/A

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 326 Monterey Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5999913.948024417, 2094685.9952241578

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73160333, -122.44264167

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 06:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921541. Citation was issued.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:01pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone