Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 380 Monterey Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 7 days ago #13037758
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

License Plate: 6JTZ591

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 380 Monterey Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5999580.714982247, 2094703.8414445412

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73163332999999, -122.443795

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:26pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:03pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone