Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 312 Jessie St

CLOSED Case Resolved. FOR WEEKENDS, AFTER HOURS 4:00PM AND HOLIDAYS ENFORCEMENT CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6). - 2 days ago #13037762
Photo_20201018_130411
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Taking up three spots

Make/Model: Revel scooter

License Plate: C049781

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 312 Jessie St

coordinates x,y: 6011202.6484567905, 2113816.013676953

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78476715, -122.40496063

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 23, 2020 09:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. FOR WEEKENDS, AFTER HOURS 4:00PM AND HOLIDAYS ENFORCEMENT CONTACT (415)553-1200 PROMPT (6).
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:05pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:05pm Submitted via Android Android