Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 736 Guerrero St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921574. Unable to Locate. - 7 days ago #13037774
B1deec5b-6cfd-4290-9bd8-845fabb68dec
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Make/Model: Lexus

License Plate: 7ARK682

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 736 Guerrero St

coordinates x,y: 6005547.607813959, 2104687.4936248013

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7593847, -122.4238759

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921574. Unable to Locate.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:10pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:10pm Submitted via Web Web