Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 467 7th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #13037788
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Boxes at 467 and 473

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 467 7th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993723.204438873, 2112325.978511676

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77968333, -122.465325

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:13pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone