Damaged Public Property at 1000 Vallejo St

OPENED 7 days ago #13037836
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

A piece of the retaining wall aling the upper Vallejo steps Is falling down I think it would be good to have this repaired before the rains come

Nature of Request: Benches on Sidewalk



address: 1000 Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6008687.456275277, 2118667.9562233607

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79794848197659, -122.4140057558457

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:29pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone