Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1559 Sloat Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921671. Issue reported could not be validated. - 7 days ago #13037867
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Parking in a Handicap place without a permit visible.

Make/Model: Lexus 4 Door Sefan

License Plate: 7CRH085

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1559 Sloat Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5986284.077823603, 2095667.589456386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73351213898299, -122.4898343348154

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202921671. Issue reported could not be validated.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:39pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone