Tree Maintenance at 1250 17th St

OPENED 7 days ago #13037886
Photo_20201018_134239
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Overgrown tree blocking streetlight and wire

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1250 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6013485.803879232, 2106648.449506469

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765214, -122.396559

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:43pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:43pm Submitted via Android Android