Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1398 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #13037900
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1398 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6002889.869617727, 2112066.411240432

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779495, -122.433595

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 03:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:48pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone